Alan Owen
Assistant IT Director
207-848-4000 ext.1158
Amy Luce
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 Ext. 1106
Amy Taylor
Science Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1202
Andy Sumner
Special Education Teacher
848-4000 Ext 1210
Anna Anthony
Resource Room, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1219
Betsy Trenckmann
Science Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1221
Brandon Crocker
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1208
Brian Walsh
Principal
207-848-4000 ext. 1302
Brittany Duell
Registrar
207-848-4000 Ext. 1308
Brittany McAllister
Library Educational Technician III
848-4000 Ext. 1156
Bryony Jackson
LCPC School Based Clinician
207-848-4000 Ext 1312
Christin Dubois
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1206
Cindy Morgan
Attendance / Office Administrative Assistant
207-848-4000 ext. 1300
Daniel Switzer
Ed Tech III, Self Contained
207-848-4000 ex. 1210
David Nason
Assistant Director of Special Services
207-848-4000 ext. 1215
Debra Merrill
Chemistry Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1204
Elizabeth Connors
Math Teacher/Sub Stephen Vose
207-848-4000 ext. 1214
Hazel Chick
Ed Tech II, Self Contained
207-848-4000 Ext. 1210
Heather Haskell
Math Interventionist
848-4029
Heather James
Attendance and Safety Monitor
207-848-4000 Ext. 1102
Heidi Fairbrother
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Janice Clain
Language Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1115
Jason Davis
Transportation Director
207-848-4000 Ext. 2409
Jeff Wheeler
IT Director
207-848-4000 Ext. 6006
Jesse Hargrove
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1107
Jessica Fusco
Physics Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1211
Jessica Thompson
Food Service Director
207-848-4000 Ext. 1152
John Kollman
Chorus Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1146
Julie Thayer
Resource Room, Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1218
Justin Holbrook
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000
Kara Kitchin
Social Woker
207-848-4000 ext. 1309
Kara Schwartz
Librarian
207-848-4000 ext. 1157
Kathleen Toole
English / Theater Teacher
207-848-4000 Ext. 1111
Kathryn Bjorklund
English Teacher
207-848-4000 Ext. 1104
Kelsea Bouchard M.A.
CCC-SLP, Speech Language Pathologist
207-848-4000 Ext. 1114
Kris-Anne Spring
Special Education Teacher
207-848-4000 Ext. 1217
Leslie Smith
Guidance Director
207-848-4000 ext. 1311
Liam Adams
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1108
Lillian Barry
School Counselor
207-848-4000 ext. 1307
Mallory Cook
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1101
Marcel Fortier
JROTC Instructor
207-848-4000 ext. 1141
Margie Deabay
Career Prep Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1216
Matthew Murray
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1109
Megan Garbe
English Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1110
Megan McCarthy
Physical Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1144/1147
Micayla Eason
Humanities Tutor / Interventionist Mathematics Teacher
848-4000 Ext. 1103
Michelle Walsh
School Counselor
848-4000 Ext 1310
Nancy Doughty-Stitham
Ed Tech III, Self-contained
207-848-4000 Ext. 1210
Nathan Petersen
Social Studies Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1105
Nicholas Stahl
Science Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1222
Nicole Griffin
Gifted & Talented Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1102
Rachel Sheltra
Health/Science Teacher
207-848-4000 Ext. 1167
Rick Overlock
Head Custodian
207-848-4000 ext. 1149
Rick Sinclair
Athletic Director
207-848-4000 ext. 1304
Rob Jenkins
JROTC Instructor
207-848-4000 ext. 1138
Ruth Parent
French Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1116
Ryan Garbe
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext.1205
Sandra Duplisea
Administrative Assistant
207-848-4000 ext.1301
Shawn Good
Physical Education Teacher
207-848-4000 ext.1146
Stephanie Biberstein
Assistant Principal
207-848-4000 ext. 1303
Susan Shapiro
Art Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1124 ext.1126 (studio) ext. 1164 (lab)
Terry Flegel
Band Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1133
Tiffany Howard
School Nurse
207-848-4000 ext. 1113
Wendy Lynds
Math Teacher
207-848-4000 ext. 1207